High Floor| Marina Skyline View| Prime Location
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,450,000
- Size (sqft)
- 982
- PPSF
- 1,476
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Anjelika Nazarmetova
- Listed
- 2026-03-04
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:23:15
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×6 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15815804" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
fam Properties is proud to offer this stunning 2 bedroom apartment in Seslia Tower located in JVT, Dubai. Property details: * 2 Bedroom Apartment * Balcony * Size 982,75 sqft * 07 Series * Furnished * Marina Skyline View * Parking * High Floor Tiger Group is proud to present Seslia Tower located at JVT in Dubai, which features studios, one bedroom, and two bedroom luxury apartments. The first of its kind in terms of creative development rising 36 storey high in the sky, with the goal of establishing a location that is fully functional and provides all manner of features packed with the kinds of amenities and services that are necessary for improved living conditions. Take advantage of this wonderful opportunity and become a part of this magnificent development that comes with its own retail stores and office spaces. The innovative designs and luxurious interiors that come together to make the perfect blend of standards are more than sufficient to provide you with happiness and harmony. Amazing in its amenities and facilities while impeccable in its customized designs, this development in the vicinity of JVC features an industrial style living aesthetic and was crafted by a genus of natural elements. This landmark complex has everything you could possibly want, including a modern environment, shops, and retails, as well as other factors that have a significant impact on lifestyle Participate in this flow in the premium neighborhood that is strategically centered, delivering the majority of what you require to the area in a matter of minutes. Amenities: * Gymnasium * Health Care Centre * Kids Play Area * Restaurants * Swimming Pool * Retail Outlets Location * The Dubai Mall 20 Minutes * Palm Jumeirah 15 Minutes * Mall of the Emirates 15 Minutes * Global Village 17 Minutes