Big Corner Plot - Negotiable - Exclusive
Arabian Ranches 3 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,404
- PPSF
- 1,322
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-03-04
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:23:15
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "57345638" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 27.5% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.27494543374354, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 27.4%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Espace Real Estate presents this type 'Iris' - 4 bedroom plus maid's room townhouse on a big corner plot. Step into elevated family living in Anya 2, Arabian Ranches 3 by Emaar. A community that will handover mid 2026 and is around 90% completed as we speak. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom corner villa offers one of the most desirable layouts in the community, positioned on a much larger-than-average plot of 3,400sqft, ideal for families who value outdoor space and privacy. Anya 2 is designed around family well-being in Arabian Ranches 3. This offers lush green parks, playgrounds with skate parks, splash pads, wadi rivers, shopping centres, and schools. Whether you're upgrading your space or investing in your family's future, this villa presents an outstanding opportunity. - Type Iris - 4 Bedrooms - Maid's room - Opposite park - Corner unit for added privacy - Large plot with spacious garden with potential - Fully paid by owner - no pending instalments - Community features a clubhouse/gym, swimming pools, recreation lawn, and skate parks - Double Car Park Finance is available on this property through Espace Real Estate. For more information, please give us a call. You are also welcome to visit our office at Marina Plaza or explore our website at espace.ae to discover an exceptional selection of properties for sale and for rent. Office location: Unit 2702 and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. This property is managed by Espace Real Estate Broker