Waterfront | Luxury | Exclusive
Palm Jebel Ali · 6
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 26,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 7,728
- PPSF
- 3,364
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Listed
- 2026-03-04
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:23:15
Photos (3)
1
×3 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "61661795" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 22.6% below comp median (12 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 12, "discountPct": 0.2263634823251425, "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 22.6%
- Median PPSF
- 4,348.295
- Comp count
- 12
- Scope
- project
Description
Ninety One Properties presents a state of the art Water front Villa in Palm Jebel Ali. Palm Jebel Ali is the next iconic waterfront destination, it offers exclusive beachfront living with spacious waterfront villas, private beaches, sea views, and high levels of privacy. Developed by Nakheel the creator of Palm Jumeirah, the project carries a strong prestige factor and is designed with high-end resorts, marinas, waterfront dining, and smart sustainable infrastructure. With limited beachfront property available in Dubai, Palm Jebel Ali provides rare, low-density coastal real estate that attracts wealthy buyers seeking exclusivity, lifestyle, and long-term investment value. Property Features : * Total area size: 7,728 sq. ft * 6 bedrooms * 7 bathrooms * Direct Beach Access * Gated Exclusive Community * Prestigious island lifestyle About Us Born from a vision to modernize property experiences, NINETY ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C isn’t just another real estate company — we’re curators of space, movement, and opportunity. Inspired by the dynamic pulse of the UAE, our name symbolizes ambition, identity, and direction. We deliver not only properties but purpose-built solutions that align with every client’s lifestyle, investment goals, and future plans.