Skyline Luxury|Waterfront Views |Premium Amenities
Dubai Marina · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,527,313
- Size (sqft)
- 1,173
- PPSF
- 2,154
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-03-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:22:26
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "58977373", "58976473" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3035896864641999, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Discover urban elegance at Kempinski Marina Residences, a prestigious apartment nestled in the heart of Dubai Marina. This stunning 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit spans 1,173 sq.ft and offers unparalleled views of the water and surrounding landmarks, promising a lifestyle of luxury and leisure. Key Highlights: - Spacious 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom - Generous built-up area of 1,173 sq.ft - Modern, fully furnished with stylish decor - Breathtaking water and landmark views - Premium amenities: shared pool, gym, spa - Secure covered parking available - Unique selling point: private garden space - Ideal for investment or personal use Nearby Facilities: Nearest school: Dubai British School – 2.5 km Nearest restaurant: Pier 7 – 1 km Nearest airport: Dubai International Airport – 30 km This apartment boasts a seamless layout, featuring built-in wardrobes and high-end kitchen appliances. The resort-like ambiance, combined with world-class amenities, makes it an exquisite choice for discerning buyers. Located in a vibrant community, residents will enjoy easy access to upscale dining, retail, and recreation. Contact Idigov Real Estate LLC today to schedule your viewing and experience this exclusive lifestyle firsthand!