Upgraded 1BR | Partial Palm View | Vacant
Dubai Harbour · Palace Beach Residence · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,050,000
- Size (sqft)
- 793
- PPSF
- 3,846
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-03-02
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:22:26
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "56952486" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Property Description: Experience refined beachfront living in this brand-new, upgraded 1-bedroom apartment located in Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, one of Emaar Beachfront’s most prestigious addresses. Thoughtfully designed and fully furnished, this residence offers a seamless blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal elegance. Property Highlights: - 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom - BUA: 793 sq. ft - Upgraded & fully furnished - Mid-floor unit - Balcony with Partial Palm & Sea views - Vacant & brand new - 1 Allocated parking space As part of the first-ever Palace-branded residences, residents enjoy a resort-style lifestyle with exclusive access to a private beach, infinity swimming pools, a state-of-the-art gym, landscaped podiums, and curated dining options. About the Area Ideally positioned at Emaar Beachfront, the tower offers excellent connectivity to Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, Sheikh Zayed Road, and iconic attractions such as Ain Dubai and Skydive Dubai. Perfect for end-users or investors seeking a premium waterfront property About Company: IDIGOV Real Estate is a leading real estate company headquartered in Dubai, United Arab Emirates, with exclusive options in the primary and secondary market segments. Having proven successful track of high customers’ rates, IDIGOV Real Estate is honored to serve you. Trade License: 888994 RERA ORN: 24133 Office Address: Offices 605-606, Binary Tower, Business Bay, Dubai - UAE E. info@idigov.com CONTACT: EKATERINA PETROVA Disclaimer: Dubai's real estate is a very quick moving industry. Any property is always a subject for the availability. We have more than 10,000 properties and we're honored to serve you.