Sunrise or Sunset Villas | Multiple Options
Palm Jebel Ali · 6
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 30,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 13,458
- PPSF
- 2,229
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Listed
- 2026-03-02
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:22:26
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 8, "matchedListings": [ "15283357", "58957513", "15701956", "15702017", "58948988" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 48.7% below comp median (12 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 12, "discountPct": 0.4873853157261423, "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 48.7%
- Median PPSF
- 4,348.295
- Comp count
- 12
- Scope
- project
Description
Sunrise or Sunset Villas | Multiple Options Discover premium villas and plots at Palm Jebel Ali, a landmark waterfront destination offering the rare choice between sunrise and sunset facing homes. This is not a single listing — we provide full access to multiple villa and plot options across different fronds, allowing you to select based on orientation, layout, and lifestyle preferences. Set along private beaches and surrounded by open sea views, these homes offer a true island lifestyle with privacy and long-term value. A wide selection is available, including vastu-compliant options, with flexibility across plot sizes, layouts, and positions. Layouts vary across 5, 6, and 7 options, offering five- to seven-bedroom configurations designed for spacious beachfront living. Key options available: • Sunrise-facing villas with calm and peaceful views • Sunset-facing villas with open sea and skyline views • Corner villas and plots with extended frontage • Single row beachfront units with direct beach access • Multiple plot sizes and layout configurations • Contemporary designs with premium finishes Located in Palm Jebel Ali, this master-planned island community offers private beaches, waterfront promenades, and strong future growth potential. Designed for luxury living, it combines exclusivity with connectivity to major areas across Dubai. Whether you are an end user building your dream beachfront home or an investor seeking long-term appreciation, we guide you through the best available options across villas and plots. Contact us today for full inventory access, masterplans, and private consultations.