District One West Phase I 4 BR Villa
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · District One West Phase I · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 14,200,000
- Size (sqft)
- 6,782
- PPSF
- 2,093
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Osman Ali
- Listed
- 2026-02-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:22:26
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×8 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 11 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 14, "matchedListings": [ "62079662", "58209636", "58209591", "54927259", "58209575", "16299200", "15624411", "54930795", "56938143", "54927816", "62476753" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Living in this meticulously designed 4-bedroom villa feels less like residing in a home and more like stepping into a curated lifestyle experience. The abundant natural light floods through generous windows, accentuating the elegant proportions of each space. Every corner invites you to imagine daily routines unfolding here – morning coffees on the balcony, family evenings in the expansive living areas, or quiet retreats to the study. The interior layout flows seamlessly from the expansive living and dining areas through to the heart of the home – a kitchen equipped with top-tier appliances. Four spacious bedrooms include a master suite with a walk-in closet and private balcony, three additional well-appointed bedrooms, and five modern bathrooms. The unfurnished nature of this property presents a blank canvas, allowing you complete freedom to shape the space to your exact tastes and preferences. Beyond the walls of this residence, a world of luxury amenities awaits. Enjoy your own private garden and pool, perfect for warm-weather living. The private gym offers a dedicated space for maintaining wellness routines, while the balcony provides serene outdoor moments. Additional features like built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and covered parking for four vehicles ensure everyday convenience is never compromised. Positioned within Mohammed Bin Rashid City, this property places you at the center of a vibrant community. Experience proximity to prestigious international schools, an array of dining options, and entertainment venues. The area boasts exceptional connectivity via major highways, placing downtown Dubai, Business Bay, and Dubai Design District within easy reach. Enjoy access to a massive crystal lagoon, upcoming mega-malls, and a range of lifestyle amenities that cater to every need. This represents more than a residence; it's a gateway to a privileged urban lifestyle.