Handover Q4 2026 | Prime Location | Single Row
Dubai Land · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,600,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,014
- PPSF
- 1,291
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-02-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:21:36
Photos (3)
1
×5 dup2
×6 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "16313220", "62062660", "56532154" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 29.2% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.2919603402945999, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 29.1%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
FAST WAY Real Estate and Mansi are pleased to present this spacious 4-bedroom townhouse in Bianca, Reportage Village – a highly sought-after off-plan development scheduled for completion by Q4 2026. Featuring contemporary design, premium amenities, and a prime location, this townhouse offers an excellent investment opportunity with strong rental yield and capital growth potential. Secure your future in one of Dubailand’s most promising gated communities! Property Features: - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms - Handover Q4 2026 - BUA: 2013.8 Sqft - Single row - Spacious open-plan living and dining - Contemporary kitchen with modern finishes - Bedrooms with en-suite & wardrobe - Private garden - Covered parking - High-quality construction & sleek design Facilities: - Large Swimming Pool - Splash Pad - Gym & Fitness Centre - Kids Play Area - Shaded Seating Areas - BBQ Stations - Landscape Areas - Tennis Court - Mosque - Retail Area Dubailand is a master-planned community in Dubai, offering a mix of residential, leisure, and entertainment developments. Known for its family-friendly environment, gated communities, and strategic location, it provides excellent lifestyle and investment opportunities. For more information and viewing, please contact us!