Exclusive | Panoramic Sea View | High ROI
Dubai Harbour · Tower B · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,550,000
- Size (sqft)
- 712
- PPSF
- 4,985
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:49
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×3 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "62060708", "62062503", "62061559" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Vantura Realty is proud to present this waterfront exquisitely designed 1-bedroom apartment at DAMAC Bay by Cavalli, an architectural masterpiece in the heart of Dubai Harbour. This high-floor residence offers panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf, blending Italian haute couture aesthetics with modern coastal living. Designed in collaboration with Roberto Cavalli, the apartment features bold, fashion inspired interiors, floor to ceiling windows, and smart home technology, creating a sanctuary of elegance and comfort. Property Highlights - 1 spacious bedroom with ensuite bathroom & premium fittings - Open-plan living area with floor-to-ceiling windows framing sea views - Gourmet open kitchen featuring high-end appliances & sleek cabinetry - Private balcony – perfect for sunrise coffees or sunset cocktails - Cavalli-branded interiors (signature prints, luxurious textures) - Smart home automation (lighting, temperature, security) - High-floor location for privacy & breath taking vistas - Designated parking space included Community Features: - Direct white-sand beach access - Infinity pools with floating cabanas - Cavalli Beach Club (exclusive podium-level retreat) - Sky Garden & co-working lounge on the top floor - Luxury spa & state-of-the-art gym - High-end retail boutiques & gourmet dining - 24/7 security & valet services Neighbourhood Perks: - Dubai Harbour – Steps from Palm Jumeirah, Bluewaters Island & Marina - 5 mins to Dubai Marina Mall - 15 mins to Dubai International Airport - Walking distance to yacht clubs & fine dining Investment Highlights - FREE Golden Visa with purchase (terms apply) - High Rental Demand – Ideal for holiday homes or long-term leases - Cavalli Branded Residences – Ensures premium value retention - Payment plan - Flexibility for payment - Guaranteed sea views – Always in demand Contact us today before this exclusive opportunity slips through your fingers!