Anomaly · Listing detail

Golf Course View | Great ROI | Payment Plan

Jumeirah Golf Estates · 6

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.62)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
20,624,000
Size (sqft)
8,034
PPSF
2,567
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Iana Zhukova
Listed
2026-02-26
Computed
2026-05-11 16:20:49
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 41.0% below comp median (12 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 12,
      "discountPct": 0.4096537036648754,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146
    }
    0.18
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
41.0%
Median PPSF
4,348.295
Comp count
12
Scope
project
1107 chars

Description

Mirabella Properties presents this ultimate luxury 6-bedroom villa in Terra Golf Collection, Jumeirah Golf Estates. Designed to perfection, this masterpiece boasts striking architecture, seamless modern elegance, and impeccable finishes, offering the finest in sophisticated living. Property Details: - 6 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms - Built Up Area: 8,034 square feet - Plot: 4,550 square feet - 3 Garage parking - Basement for multi-purpose use - Provision for pool and jacuzzi - Sky Lounge - Private Elevator - Luxury fittings and finishes Terra Golf Collection is a fantastic community located in Jumeirah Golf Estates. There will be 84 branded residences in all, consisting of 10 villas, 50 twin villas and 24 townhouses. The beautifully verdant golf course is sure to become an integral part of your life here as a resident. Large panoramic windows, sliding glass doors and private terraces and balconies erase the line between the indoors and the exquisite green outdoor landscapes. For more details, contact Mirabella Properties today. Our consultants speak English, German, Italian, and Persian/Farsi.