Prime Location | Luxury Townhouse | Exclusive unit
Damac Hills 2 · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,208
- PPSF
- 1,655
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-25
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:01
Photos (3)
×8 dup1
×10 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 8, "matchedListings": [ "57770808", "56125820", "57364572", "57365654", "15913842", "56954726", "57366263" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 48.2% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.4823617893635032, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 48.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Overview: Binghatti Pinnacle at Al Jaddaf is the new apex residential development developed by Binghatti Developers with pristine designed 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments. The latest architectural master-design façade rises with 16-storey residential luxury and a rooftop, seamlessly blending elegance and modernity with sophisticated design comprising four basement levels, a ground level for leisure activities. The residences are crafted with high-quality finishes, modern layouts and breath-taking views of surrounding landmarks including Dubai Creek and Dubai Frame. The unique architectural façade uses contemporary materials like crystalline glass to create a striking visual appeal while maintaining harmony with the skylines. This is not merely a place to live; it is an environment designed to expand the imagination of home life and reward the small, steady decisions - the morning coffee with a skyline view, the evening swim above the city. Nearby Places: 05 Minutes – Royal Zabeel Palace 05 Minutes – Wafi Mall 10 Minutes – Downtown Dubai 12 Minutes – Dubai Creek Tower 10 Minutes – Palm Jumeirah Key Facilities: Adult Pool with Pool Deck Sunken Seating Areas Mini Golf Kids Pool BBQ Area Retail Outlets Parks and Gardens Outdoor Seating Areas IF YOU NEED FURTHER ASSISTANCE, PLEASE LET US KNOW. SA****