1HBK - 5 % DOWN PAYMENT - OFFER RAMADAN - HIGH ROI
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,299,000
- Size (sqft)
- 752
- PPSF
- 1,727
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:19:14
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×4 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 12, "matchedListings": [ "62057461", "16299282", "16299286", "62057764" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.2% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4416431701595512, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Location - Dubai Mall - 15 Mins - Mall Of The Emirates - 25 Mins - Down Town & Burj Khalifa -15 Mins - Palm Jumeirah - 35 Mins - Bluewater Island - 40 Mins - Burj Al Arab - 25 Mins - Dubai International Airport - 30 Mins - Al Maktoum International Airport - 45 Mins - Business Bay - 5 Mins Amenities - Swimming Pool - Rooftop Cinema - Sauna & Steam Room - Meditation Duck - Padel Court - Fitness Gym - Kid's Play Area - BBQ Area - EV Charging Station Payment Plan: 10 % Booking 10 % After 30 Days 30 % During Construction 50% Handover - Handover ( Q2 2027 ) ABOUT NOORE is a premium community in District 11, Meydan, featuring four elegant mid-rise buildings . Designed for privacy and tranquility, it offers a luxurious lifestyle just minutes from Dubai’s key destinations. For any questions you can contact me call or WhatsApp MOHAMED EBRAHIM