Corner Plot | Massive Builtup | Directly on Lagoon
Damac Lagoons · 6
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 19,380,000
- Size (sqft)
- 7,841
- PPSF
- 2,471
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Bathrooms
- 7+
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Qasim Ali
- Listed
- 2026-02-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:18:30
Photos (3)
×8 dup1
×2 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "14220518", "15866647", "16319476", "15310295", "57766587", "16319471" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 43.2% below comp median (12 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 12, "discountPct": 0.4317313212917441, "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 43.2%
- Median PPSF
- 4,348.295
- Comp count
- 12
- Scope
- project
Description
Star 5 Realty Real Estate presents this Six Bedroom Mediterranean themed Villa for Sale at Morocco located in Damac Lagoons, Dubai. PROPERTY ATTRIBUTES: • Six Bedroom • En-suite Bathroom • Fitted Kitchen • Living Area • Dining Area • Swimming pool • Laundry Area • Powder Room • Guest Bedroom with Attached Bathroom • Private Garden • Balcony • Terrace • Plot : 7,841.29 Sq. ft. • BUA: 11,011.91 Sq. ft. PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS: Experience exclusive living at Damac Lagoons in Dubai, brought to you by Damac Properties. This development features 4 and 5-bedroom townhouses, as well as 6 and 7-bedroom villas, all designed in the style of Moroccan architecture and decor. Immerse yourself in nature with incredible opportunities for enjoyment and relaxation. Live life to the fullest in an environment that fosters tranquility and happiness with your loved ones. Damac Lagoons has always been a captivating destination, radiating luxury and realism. Surrounded by beautiful natural settings and enhanced by modern conveniences, residents can embark on an adventurous journey filled with premium features and technologically integrated smart services. FEATURES AND AMENITIES: • 24/7 Security • Children’s Play Area • Fully Equipped Gym • Parks and Leisure • Sandy Beach Areas • Swimming Pools • Waterside Clubhouse • Cafes and Retails Outlets • Fitness and Wellness Zone • Barbecue Area • Regional Malls and Shopping Centre