Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusively for GCC | 5 minutes from the Beach

Deira

Fraud cap qualified (ceiling 0.50)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
6,900,000
Size (sqft)
9,000
PPSF
766
Listed
2026-02-23
Computed
2026-05-11 16:18:30
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
937 chars

Description

White Lotus Real Estate is pleased to offer this stunning four bedroom villa located in Al Mamzar, one of Dubai’s most established residential neighborhoods. This spacious villa is set on a large plot and offers a well designed layout ideal for families seeking privacy, comfort, and generous living space. The property is currently vacant and ready for immediate occupancy. The villa features expansive living and dining areas, a separate majlis perfect for entertaining guests, and well proportioned bedrooms with ample natural light. Both maid and driver rooms come with their own bathrooms, providing added convenience. Property details 4 bedrooms maid room driver room separate majlis plot size 9,000 sq ft built up area 8,600 sq ft private outdoor space currently vacant Located close to Al Mamzar Beach, schools, parks, and main road access, this villa offers a rare opportunity to own a large family home in a prime location.