LUXURY RENOVATION | FULLY FURNISHED | AMAZING VIEW
DIFC · Sky Gardens · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,200,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,277
- PPSF
- 2,505
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Rudolf Joseph Pulikan
- Listed
- 2026-02-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:18:30
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Classic Properties Real Estate is delighted to present to you this stunning 2-BR apt. for Sale in Sky Gardens at the heart of Dubai International Financial Centre. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Ready To Move-In - Well Maintained - Large Layout - Fully Upgraded - Open & Fitted Kitchen with White Goods - Built-In Wardrobes - Walk-In Closet - Laundry Room - Designer Washrooms - 1 Covered Car Parking AMENITIES and FACILITIES: - High-Speed Elevators - Fully Equipped Gym - Spa, Sauna & Jacuzzi - Rooftop Swimming Pool - Rooftop Kids Pool and Play Area - Rooftop Terrace with Sitting Area - Rooftop Barbecue Area - Business Lounge - Beauty Salon - Laundry Shop - Supermarket - Restaurants - 24-Hour Security - Close to Sk. Zayed Road, Metro Station, Dubai Mall, Downtown, Business Bay - Nearby Hotels, Clubs, Entertainment, Restaurants, Malls About Sky Garden: Sky Gardens is an exquisite 45-floor residential development located on Park Avenue in DIFC. This mixed-use tower offers residents an unparalleled living experience, blending luxury, convenience, and modern design. The building boasts an impressive array of amenities, including a health centre, a fully equipped fitness club and gym, diverse restaurants, retail outlets on the first floor, supermarkets, beautifully landscaped gardens, a children's playground, and a kindergarten. Additional conveniences such as concierge services, ample parking, and high-speed elevators ensure a seamless lifestyle. Situated in the heart of DIFC, Sky Gardens is perfectly positioned for professionals and corporate companies who value proximity to the bustling business district. The environment combines a sophisticated workspace with a relaxing indoor atmosphere, supported by cutting-edge facilities to enhance productivity and comfort.