Off-Plan 4BR Villa | Avelia by Emaar
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 7,480,000
- Size (sqft)
- 5,683
- PPSF
- 1,316
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Harminder Dooa
- Listed
- 2026-02-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:17:48
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×2 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "16203720", "16277074", "16274669", "16277080" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 27.8% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.27768977350984, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 27.8%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Top Class Real Estate proudly presents this 4-bedroom villa in Avelia, The Valley by Emaar. The Valley is a charming new community where contemporary townhouses and villas are thoughtfully set amid sweeping sands and lush green spaces. Designed for serene, family-focused living, the community blends landscaped gardens, open meadows, and nature-inspired pathways to create a peaceful yet active lifestyle. Avelia is a soulful return to living in harmony with nature — a place shaped by culture, outdoor experiences, and play. Modern homes rise from the valley in earthy tones, framed by flowing water features, golden light, and lush gardens that nurture both body and mind. Property Details: 4 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms BUA: 5683 sqft. Layout: Open-plan living and dining areas Design: Sunlit interiors with earthy palettes and organic textures Outdoor Space: Private garden / terrace Status: Off-Plan Sale Price:AED 7,480,000/- Amenities: Landscaped gardens and green open spaces Walking, cycling, and jogging trails Children’s play areas Community parks and meadows Water features and outdoor leisure spaces Gated community with security Avelia at The Valley offers seamless indoor-outdoor living, where elegant modern architecture meets tranquil natural surroundings — ideal for families seeking balance, space, and long-term value in a master-planned Emaar community. For viewing and inquiries, contact: Harminder Dooa