Cash price_READY SOON_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,125,000
- Size (sqft)
- 713
- PPSF
- 1,577
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:17:48
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×8 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 12, "matchedListings": [ "16285822", "16096828", "61673817", "16298791" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 49.0% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4901397100993701, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 49.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Handover Soon Ideal for Investors Strategic Location Trusted developer Top Tier Amenities Binghatti Elite project is a remarkable addition to Dubai Production City, offering an excellent investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s most promising areas. As Binghatti’s first development in this location, it sets a new standard for quality and modern living. The project features meticulously designed studio and 1-bedroom apartments that are ideal for both individual residents and families, combining contemporary style with practical layouts. Closest Key Locations 7 min JSS International School L. L. C 10 min Dubai Butterfly Garden 10 min Dubai Sports City 13 min Saudi German Hospital Dubai 13 min Synergy University Dubai 14 min JBR Open Beach 14 min Dubai Hills Mall 16 min Ain Dubai (Dubai Eye) 16 min Bluewaters Island 27 min Dubai International Airport (DXB) 34 min Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo Facilities: - Adult swimming pool -Outdoor seating area - J Children's swimming pool - Jogging track - acuzzi - Water terrace - Pool terrace - Basketball court - Children's play area