Single Row | Type B | Rented | Notice Served
Arabian Ranches 3 · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,415,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,559
- PPSF
- 2,191
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-02-18
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:16:25
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.3% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.3026379433203336, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Izka Real Estate Presenting, Ruba Townhouses, a new development by Emaar Properties, offers 3 & 4 bedroom units at Arabian Ranches 3 (AR III) in the heart of Dubai. Accompanied by a wide variety of indoor and outdoor attractions, the development will initiate a new set of lifestyle trends. The Ruba villas in Arabian Ranches 3 are designed with a mix of traditional and contemporary styles, offering a peaceful, suburban lifestyle while still being close to major roads and the city’s business and entertainment hubs. Residents can enjoy landscaped parks, recreational facilities, and community centers. The development aims to provide a serene environment with easy access to schools, retail outlets, and other essential services. 3 Bedroom + Maid Vacant Ready to move-in Keys in-hand Single Row | Type B | Rented | Notice Served Garden and landscape by owner Enjoy LRS friendly payment plans Customers can avail of a free trip to Dubai A Complimentary 15-day stay at Emaar Hotels Project Highlights: A new development comprising of 3 distinct townhouses Prime location in the heart of Dubai Access to exclusive homes with state of the art interiors Best in class facilities and amenities Excellent connectivity options Attractive and feasible payment plan Whether you're a growing family or simply looking for more space in a serene location, this villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact our dedicated team member Sarmad Nasir. We're eager to assist you on your journey to finding your dream home. Thank you for choosing Izka Real Estate.