2BR | Negotiable | Sea and Palm Views
Dubai Harbour · Palace Beach Residence · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,600,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,198
- PPSF
- 3,839
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-17
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:16:25
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "53609160" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Experience exclusive Waterfront living with this high floor Luxurious 2-bedroom apartment in Palace Beach Tower 2, Emaar Beachfront. Designed with elegance and functionality in mind, this residence combines modern luxury with unmatched views of Dubai Harbour. Property Details: • 2 Big Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • 1,198.99 sqft • Beachfront living • Fully Fitted Kitchen • Very Spacious Living Area • Private Balcony with Harbour & Skyline Views • On a High Floor • Vacant on Transfer • Well Maintained • Covered Parking Features and Amenities: • Direct private beach access • Infinity swimming pool with stunning views • Fully equipped gym • Landscaped terraces and leisure areas • 24/7 security and concierge services For more information or to book a viewing, please contact Benjamin Leone who will gladly assist you further.