Anomaly · Listing detail

Tenanted | Premium Property | Near Amenities

Tilal Al Ghaf · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
3,850,000
Size (sqft)
1,511
PPSF
2,547
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Rajat Sahni Harish Sahni
Listed
2026-02-17
Computed
2026-05-11 16:15:44
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
18.9%
Median PPSF
3,140.665
Comp count
101
Scope
project
848 chars

Description

Property Simplified presents this Property of 3Bed +Maid with a private garden and semi opened kitchen laout with ample natural lght in Elan Tilal Al Ghaf community. - Built In Kitchen Appliances - Modern Design - Just Steps from Pool, Park & Gym - Positioned Near Community Entrance - Quiet and Convenient location - Vacant on Transfer - Away From All Roads State-of-the-art Fitness Centre to keep you active Stunning Swimming Pools for adults and children alike Engaging Kids Play Area for little ones to thrive Lush Parks & Green Spaces inviting outdoor relaxation Convenient Carrefour and Pharmacy just steps away RGS School Ghaf Lagoon and Beach Club Community Centre Includes Carrefour Supermarket, pharmacy, restaurants, public gym and plenty of more retail shops Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer