Anomaly · Listing detail

Garden Villa | On the Park | Vastu Compliant

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · District One West Phase I · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
18,500,000
Size (sqft)
8,293
PPSF
2,230
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
7
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Kavita Dholwani
Listed
2026-02-17
Computed
2026-05-11 16:15:44
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×4 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 6 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1565 chars

Description

DKV International Real Estate LLC is proud to present this exquisite 5-bedroom + maid + driver independent villa, nestled within the prestigious District One West, Mohammed Bin Rashid City. Property Details: Layout: G+1+Terrace Bedrooms: 5 + Maid + Driver Bathrooms: 7 Parking: 2 Spaces Elevator: Added convenience and luxury. Size: BUA: 6,827 sqft / Plot: 8,293 sqft Corner Unit: Enhanced privacy and space. Private Garden & Swimming Pool: Your personal oasis. Premium Interior Finishing: Dark materials and modern design. Modern Exterior Design: Contemporary elegance. Iconic Views: Skylines and crystal water lagoons. World-Class Amenities: Unmatched luxury and convenience. Idyllic Outdoor Spaces: Perfect for recreation and relaxation. Community Gardens: Reconnect with nature. Prestigious Community: Premium residences in Dubai. Vastu Compliant Project Details: District One West, MBR City New luxury development in MBR City, Dubai. Offers 4-7 bedroom villas and mansions. Stunning views of the crystal lagoon. Range of amenities: Clubhouse Swimming pools Green spaces Easy access to major highways. Secluded oasis with lush green environment. State-of-the-art designs merged with natural elements. Key Features: Luxury villas and mansions. Stunning views of the crystal lagoon. Range of amenities. Easy access to major highways. Your Dream Lifestyle Awaits: If you are seeking a luxurious and exclusive lifestyle, District One West is the perfect address. Contact DKV International Real Estate today to schedule a viewing and discover your dream villa.