Good Location | Semi Detached | Gated Community
Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · The Pulse Beachfront 3 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,948
- PPSF
- 1,139
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Rajat Sahni Harish Sahni
- Listed
- 2026-02-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:15:05
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "16266252" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Description
Property Simplified Real Estate is pleased to offer to sale an exceptional 4-bedroom semi-detached villa in Pulse Beachfront 3, a premium gated enclave designed for families seeking space, privacy, and a refined lifestyle. This thoughtfully planned home delivers generous interiors, seamless indoor outdoor flow, and access to resort-style amenities, making it ideal for both end users and long-term investors. Property Overview -Semi-detached 4-bedroom villa -All bedrooms are en-suite -Built-up area approximately 3,948 sq. ft. -Large private garden suitable for entertaining and family use -Bright open-plan living and dining spaces -Modern kitchen with quality finishes and ample cabinetry -Maid’s room with attached bathroom -Laundry and storage areas -3 dedicated parking spaces Interior Features -Floor-to-ceiling windows allowing abundant natural light -Well-proportioned bedrooms with built-in wardrobes -Master bedroom with garden views and generous bathroom layout -Neutral contemporary finishes suitable for personalization -Practical layout designed for comfortable family living -Outdoor & Community Living -Access to community swimming pool areas -Landscaped walkways and green open spaces -Child-friendly environment with safe internal roads -Ideal setting for outdoor activities, walking, and cycling -Location Advantages -Positioned within a master-planned development in Dubai South -Easy access to major highways and future infrastructure -Close to schools, retail destinations, and leisure facilities -Strong potential for capital appreciation as the area matures Ideal For -Families seeking a spacious, private home -End users looking for a low-density beachfront-style community -Investors targeting high-demand villa products in emerging locations This villa represents a rare opportunity to own a spacious semi-detached home in a well-planned, lifestyle-focused community. Contact us today to schedule a viewing!