Exclusive | Burj Khalifa Views | Branded Residence
Bukadra · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,300,000
- Size (sqft)
- 828
- PPSF
- 2,777
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:15:05
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16226364" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 10.3%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms View: Directly Overlooking the Burj Khalifa & Lake Dedicated Parking Size: 828 sq.ft High Floor: 28th Floor Price: AED 2,300,000/- Status: Off-plan (Estimated completion: Q4 2027 Open-Plan Layout Floor-to-ceiling Windows Fully Equipped Modern Kitchen High-quality Finishes Private Balcony Muhammad from haus&haus is pleased to present this immaculate 1 bedroom apartment in Bemlore Residence. Belmore Residences by Ellington Properties is a prestigious new development in Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City) that perfectly merges modern urban living with natural serenity. Belmore Residences by Ellington Properties is a prestigious new development in Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City) that perfectly merges modern urban living with natural serenity. Inspired by the principles of the golden ratio, the architectural design achieves balance, proportion, and elegance. Each 1, 2, and 3-bedroom residence is designed to maximize space, light, and flow, featuring refined finishes, open layouts, and a seamless connection between interiors and greenery. True to Ellington’s design-first philosophy, Belmore Residences offers an atmosphere of calm sophistication within one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities, where city energy meets natural harmony.