Exclusive | Post Handover Pay Plan | No Agency Fee
Jumeirah Lake Towers · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,246,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,509
- PPSF
- 2,813
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Francesco Fabbri
- Listed
- 2026-02-15
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:14:26
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×5 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 9, "matchedListings": [ "15603848", "15604090", "15603701", "15604289", "16295005", "15604052", "15872525" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 8.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
Exclusive | Post Handover Payment Plan | No Agency Fee Extraordinary is a state of mind. Imagine having a permanent behind-the-scenes pass to the cutting- edge, exciting and new, with your own personal retreat just steps away for relaxation. Come for the stylised residential living, global resonance and magnetism. Stay for the bold attitude that isn’t afraid to celebrate individuality while challenging the norms of life and nature around us. The Residences effortlessly embodies the law of magnetism, drawing in the most discerning individuals with its unmatched blend of luxury, lifestyle and location. These residences fuse bold design, with the brand’s signature sophistication creating a living experience that captivates and attracts global trendsetters - Post Handover Payment Plan - Branded Residence - Large Layout - Handover Q4 2028 - Vastu To arrange a viewing, contact Betterhomes LLC RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Email: customercare@bhomes.com Website: www.bhomes.com