Anomaly · Listing detail

3BHK APARTMENT WITH CASH AND MORTGAGE AVALAIBLE.

International City · Souk Al Warsan Townhouses H · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,600,000
Size (sqft)
2,383
PPSF
671
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hira Shabir
Listed
2026-02-14
Computed
2026-05-11 16:14:26
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "14303456",
        "15965470"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1096 chars

Description

LUXURY KING PROPERTIES LLC THIS IS CASH PRICE MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVALAIBLE WITH MULTIPLE PRICES IN CASH AND MORTGAGE CONTACT FOR MORE DETAILS 3-BHK APARTMENT in SOUK Warsan in International city, with a good location. CONTACT Property Features: - * Vacant 3-bed rooms * 2 car Parking area can be shaded * View: Garden + near playground area * Kitchen: semi-closed + Fully Fitted * Bathrooms: 3 * Built-up Area: 2383 sqft * Furnished: No COMMUNIITY AMENITIES ;- - Kids Nursery/Schools - Super Markets - Children Play Area - Shopping Malls - Modern Gymnasium - Close to Dragon Mart - Near International City Pavilion Mall offers a supermarket, cafes, restaurants, essential serve Warsan Village is a gated, family-oriented community in Dubai, featuring modern three-bedroom townhouses. Each stunning home includes spacious living areas with two open terraces, a private backyard, a maid room, and private parking for two cars. SOUK WARSAN offers easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, Dubai International Airport, and Dubai tourist destinations. LUXURY KING PROPERTIES