Branded 1 Bed | High floor | Handover late 2029
Zabeel · Address Residences Zabeel 3 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,400,000
- Size (sqft)
- 737
- PPSF
- 3,256
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-02-14
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:14:26
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×4 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15307744", "54934938" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
High floor Luxury facilities Community view Handing over late 2029 Address branded Emaar community Generous payment plan with 50% remaining Amazing opportunity in this new development Call now for more information or to make an offer haus & haus is thrilled to offer for sale this sought-after 1-bed apartment in the eagerly anticipated Address Residences Zabeel by Emaar. With a spacious open plan living, dining, and kitchen area, en-suite master bedroom, and stunning community views. Handing over in late 2029, these luxury-branded apartments, located in the heart of the business district of Dubai, will come fully furnished to Address standard, have 5-star amenities, and benefit from a generous payment plan. Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing, or to make an offer. Finance is available on this property through haus & haus Partners. For further details, please drop into our flagship office at the Gold & Diamond Park – or browse the incredible selection of properties we maintain at the haus & haus website. Our agents will be happy to answer any industry-related query you may have.