SINGLE ROW | PAYMENT PLAN 50\50 | BEST PRICE |
Damac Lagoons · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,727,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,587
- PPSF
- 1,054
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Waseem Ahmed Inayatullah Bhutto
- Listed
- 2026-02-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:14:26
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 12 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 18, "matchedListings": [ "15873992", "56125166", "14767418", "16116583", "59734819", "16141089", "59738561", "15867241", "15868776", "16252023", "16252002", "57759167" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 42.1% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.42149317726396, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 42.1%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Elegant 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Prime Family Community Discover contemporary living blended with Mediterranean-inspired charm in this beautifully crafted 4-bedroom townhouse located in the lively Nice cluster at DAMAC Lagoons. Designed with spacious layouts, modern finishes, and bright interiors, this home offers the perfect setting for comfortable family living and strong investment potential. The property features a thoughtfully planned open layout that maximizes natural light while providing functional living spaces ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Property Details 4 Spacious Bedrooms 4 Modern Bathrooms Open-Plan Living and Dining Area Stylish Fully Fitted Kitchen Private Garden – Perfect for Outdoor Living Balcony and Rooftop Terrace Covered Parking Spaces Community Lifestyle The Nice cluster is known for its vibrant coastal ambiance, landscaped surroundings, and access to exceptional resort-style amenities, creating a dynamic and family-friendly environment. Amenities Include Crystal Lagoon & Beach-Inspired Areas Floating Cinema & Water Activities Clubhouse, Fitness Zones, Jogging & Cycling Tracks Retail Promenade, Cafés & Dining Options Easy Access to Hessa Street and Major Highways This exceptional townhouse offers the perfect combination of modern comfort, lifestyle convenience, and long-term investment value within one of Dubai’s most sought-after waterfront communities.