Exclusive 5BR Villa | Rivana The Valley | Kai Type
The Valley · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,100,000
- Size (sqft)
- 5,368
- PPSF
- 1,136
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Listed
- 2026-02-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:13:48
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.6% below comp median (152 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 152, "discountPct": 0.4457543296705463, "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "16193310" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.6%
- Median PPSF
- 2,049.747
- Comp count
- 152
- Scope
- project
Description
This unfurnished, contemporary 5-bedroom villa offers ensuite bathrooms in all bedrooms, a maid’s room with attached bathroom, a private garden, and stunning canal, lake, and park views. Floor-to-ceiling windows fill the home with light and spacious living areas, ideal for end-users or long-term investors. Property Highlights: -Unfurnished -Five bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms -Maid’s room with attached bathroom -BUA: 4548 sq. ft. | Plot: 5368 sq. ft. -Contemporary waterfront design -Spacious living and dining areas -Private garden -Estimated Completion: March 31,2027 *Photos are for illustration purposes only.* Community Highlights & Amenities: -Exclusive Golden Beach access -Landscaped parks and pocket gardens -Children’s play areas and BBQ zones -Vibrant town centre with retail and dining -Secure, family-friendly gated community Own your dream home , where sophistication meets comfort in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Reach out for more info — we’re here to help! Prime Estates is a specialist in luxury real estate with a property portfolio that only features Dubai’s finest, most luxurious homes in prime locations across the city. Trade License No: 590872 RERA ORN: 546 Office Address: Office 4502, Ubora Office Tower, Marasi Drive, Business Bay, P.O. Box 214524, Dubai, UAE