Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury Wellness Community | Lowest PSF Entry

The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
6,709,888
Size (sqft)
4,359
PPSF
1,539
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Listed
2026-02-12
Computed
2026-05-11 16:13:48
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×2 dup3
2 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 3,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16282944",
        "16217627",
        "51089251"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1560 chars

Description

Villa for sale in Serro, The Heights Country Club & Wellness Introducing 3 Bedroom Independent Villa by EMAAR - "The Heights Country Club & Wellness" Master Community. Key Highlights : - Ideal location in Al Yelayiss 5, Dubailand - The master community covers 81 million square feet and has 1.36 million square meters of open space, including a dedicated 38-kilometer cycling route. - 4 Bedroom stand-alone villa + 1 rooftop bedroom - Modern style, sleek lines, subtle curves, bright windows, and wide spaces. - Dedicated Maid's Suite - G+1 - Convenient access to Dubai Marina, Downtown Dubai, DWC Airport, and more. - Prime investment opportunity with high ROI for both investors and end users. - Expected completion: Q3-2030. Lifestyle and Amenities: - Country club and wellness centre. - Fitness, yoga, and meditation areas - Cycling and jogging tracks - Sports courts - Family parks, retail, dining, and community spaces - Schools, clinics, and mosques are also present. The Heights: where early investment meets long-term growth. About Sky View Real Estate Brokers Sky View Real Estate Brokers is a fully integrated real estate firm based in Hessa Street, Dubai, U. A. E. Sky View Real Estate Brokers is one of the UAE's leading brokerage firms, with 18+ years of experience. We work in pursuit of service excellence, and we are committed in every area of the real estate industry. Sky View Real Estate Brokers 800-SKYVIEW 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai (Main Office) Sky View Sales Center, Office 1, Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third (Branch)