HIGH FLOOR | VASTU COMPLIANT | LAKE VIEW | VACANT.
Jumeirah Lake Towers · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,800,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,243
- PPSF
- 2,139
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Yazan Mamdouh Jazan
- Listed
- 2026-02-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:13:08
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.1% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.33097998033144, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 32.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,182.958
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Embrace the pinnacle of luxury living with this exquisite 3-bedroom apartment in MBL Royal, located in the heart of Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai. This stunning residence is a testament to modern design and offers an unparalleled lifestyle for those who seek elegance and convenience in equal measure. Property Overview: Step into a world where every detail has been carefully curated to ensure the utmost in comfort and style. The 3-bedroom apartments at MBL Royal boast generous living spaces that are both versatile and welcoming, making them perfect for families, entertainers, and professionals alike. Interior Splendor: The interiors are finished to the highest standards, featuring contemporary décor that complements the open-plan layout. Expansive windows frame panoramic views of JLT's skyline and its serene lakes, while bathing each room in natural light. The living area seamlessly transitions into a dining space, ideal for hosting intimate dinners or lively gatherings. Gourmet Kitchen: A state-of-the-art kitchen awaits the culinary enthusiast, equipped with top-of-the-line appliances, sleek cabinetry, and premium countertops. Whether you're preparing a family meal or catering to guests, this kitchen is designed to inspire your inner chef. Restful Retreats: Each bedroom is a private sanctuary where comfort meets sophistication. The master suite features an en-suite bathroom complete with luxurious fittings and finishes. Ample closet space ensures that personal style is never compromised. Exclusive Amenities: Residents of MBL Royal enjoy access to a suite of exclusive amenities: • A temperature-controlled swimming pool for year-round enjoyment. • A fully equipped gymnasium with state-of-the-art equipment. • Dedicated children's play areas where young imaginations can soar. • Landscaped gardens offering tranquil spaces for relaxation. • Secure parking facilities ensuring peace of mind. FOR MORE DETAILS FEEL FREE TO REACH ME