Stylish Urban Living at Binghatti Ghost
Al Jaddaf · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,105,748
- Size (sqft)
- 1,602
- PPSF
- 1,938
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Syed Nade Ali Bukhari
- Listed
- 2026-02-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:13:08
Photos (3)
×7 dup1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.4% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.3938472192063258, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "16276726" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 39.3%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2 (Al Jaddaf) Discover Binghatti Ghost, an iconic residential development by Binghatti Developers, where bold architecture meets smart urban living. Designed for modern lifestyles, this striking tower offers intelligently planned apartments with contemporary finishes and excellent investment potential. Each residence features open-plan layouts, expansive glazing, and refined interiors that maximize space, light, and comfort. Whether you’re an end-user seeking stylish city living or an investor targeting strong rental demand, Binghatti Ghost delivers long-term value in a fast-growing location. Property Features Signature Binghatti architectural design Spacious open-plan layouts Premium modern finishes Floor-to-ceiling windows Built-in wardrobes Private balconies (select units) Amenities & Facilities Swimming pool Fully equipped gymnasium Landscaped leisure areas Covered parking 24/7 security & CCTV Nearby retail and lifestyle outlets Location Advantages Prime location in Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2 Excellent connectivity to major road networks Easy access to business districts and lifestyle destinations Close to malls, schools, and daily conveniences