LUXURY 2BR | WATERFRONT APARTMENT | BALCONY
Bukadra · 310 Riverside Crescent · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,550,000
- Size (sqft)
- 911
- PPSF
- 2,799
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- XIANGCI PENG
- Listed
- 2026-02-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:13:08
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16294337", "16213286" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover refined waterfront living in this elegant 2-bedroom apartment at 310 Riverside Crescent, designed for comfort, functionality, and modern urban lifestyles. Ideal for end-users and investors alike, this residence combines contemporary interiors with access to premium amenities and excellent connectivity. Property Features -Spacious 2-bedroom layout with well-proportioned rooms -Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom -Built-in wardrobes with ample storage -Bright open-plan living and dining area -Modern kitchen with high-quality finishes -Floor-to-ceiling windows allowing abundant natural light -Private balcony with community/city or waterfront views -High-quality flooring and contemporary design aesthetics -Central air conditioning -Allocated covered parking space Building & Community Amenities -Elegant lobby and reception area -Fully equipped gymnasium -Swimming pool for adults and children -Landscaped gardens and outdoor leisure areas -Walking and jogging tracks -Children’s play area -Multi-purpose community spaces -24/7 security and CCTV surveillance -High-speed elevators -Retail and dining options within or near the community Location Benefits -Prime location within a master-planned waterfront community -Easy access to major road networks -Short drive to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, and DIFC -Close proximity to international schools and universities -Nearby shopping malls, cafés, and lifestyle destinations -Access to parks, green spaces, and recreational facilities -Well-connected to public transportation routes -Ideal balance of tranquil living and urban convenience Call us to arrange a viewing