Creek View | High Floor | Multiple Options
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,850,000
- Size (sqft)
- 705
- PPSF
- 2,624
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Riwaa Ad Abuserriya
- Listed
- 2026-02-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:12:29
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×5 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "16216028", "16196699" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 15.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.75
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
The Royal Nest Homes Real Estate proudly presents ARLO by Emaar Properties, a stunning waterfront development in Dubai Creek Harbour offering contemporary 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and 3-bedroom townhouses with elegant design and scenic views. Unit Details: - Vacant - Mid Floor - View: Creek, Burj Khalif, Community - Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted - Bathrooms: 1 - Built up Area: 705 square feet - No. of Parking: 1 - Unfurnished Features: - Balcony - Barbeque Area - Furnished - Cable-ready - Central air conditioning - Kitchen Appliances - Private Garden - Sea/Water view - Shared swimming pool - Waters - Covered parking - Children's Pool - View of Landmark - Shared Gym - Security - Facilities for Disabled ARLO combines a prime waterfront location, luxury living, and strong investment potential—making it an ideal home and a smart choice for long-term value. FOR MORE INQUIRY AND VIEWING APPOINTMENT KINDLY CONTACT our community expert! ABOUT US: THE ROYAL NEST REAL ESTATE BROKER is a one stop solution for all our clients’ real estate needs. We do both rental and sales allover Dubai. We specialize in: Residential Rent Residential Sales Commercial Rent Commercial Sales Building Plots Amazing offer in Villa Plots and Mortgage