DIFC Zabeel | Payment Plan 5% | Multiple Options
DIFC · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,832,800
- Size (sqft)
- 1,898
- PPSF
- 3,600
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Leena Nankani
- Listed
- 2026-02-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:51
Photos (3)
×7 dup1
×6 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null } - High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 9, "matchedListings": [ "16265031", "16226438", "16265093", "51151502", "16252820", "16226008" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover modern luxury living in DIFC Heights Tower, at the heart of Dubai’s evolving financial and lifestyle district. This off-plan 3-bedroom apartment, 1,898 sq.ft., combines contemporary design with premium finishes, spacious layouts, and abundant natural light. Ideal for end-users or investors looking for prime city living with strong long-term potential. Property Highlights: 3-bedroom apartment, 1,898 sq.ft. Open-plan living and dining areas Modern kitchen with high-quality finishes Bright interiors with natural light Access to premium building amenities Community & Investment Advantages: Located in DIFC Heights Tower, part of the larger DIFC & Zabeel expansion Near the Zabeel Inner Green Circle, creating a vibrant, green community hub Upcoming Tech & AI Hub, fostering innovation and business growth Arts Pavilion & Innovation Hub to support creativity and knowledge-based industries Retail space: 6.8M sq.ft. GFA, offering shopping and dining experiences Innovation space: 1M sq.ft. GFA, integrating global research and tech initiatives Residential capped at 10,000 units, ensuring exclusivity and strong long-term value Off-plan availability with flexible payment plans Multiple units available with priority booking Why Choose This Apartment: Prime city location with world-class amenities High investment potential due to strategic DIFC Zabeel expansion Ideal for both end users and savvy investors Contact Leena from Skyview for exclusive floor plans, pricing, and priority bookings.