Zabeel Park Facing | Next to Metro | Investor Deal
Zabeel · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,580,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,219
- PPSF
- 2,116
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mahnaz Mohamed Khalid Faquih
- Listed
- 2026-02-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:51
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×1 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "16257795", "16299890", "16257238", "56954232" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.9% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.3087300042405707, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
Stunning 2Bed Apartment with Zabeel Park View in Avenue Park Towers, which is a new residential complex consisting of two luxurious high-Rise residential towers, overlooking Zabeel Park. The project that feature a sparkling blending of inspired design and unmatched convenience to ensure a pure well-being for individuals and families. Price: AED 2,580,000 Property Details: - • 2BHK Apartment • Built-up Area: 1,219.22 Sqft • Payment plan • Zabeel Park View • Closest to Metro • Dubai Frame View • Built-in Wardrobes Amenities: - • Swimming Pool • Kids Play Area • Pharmacy • Day care Centre • Cafe & Restaurants • Retail Shops • Gardens • 24/7 Security • 24/7 CCTV Transportation near The Residence: * Clover Bay Tower 1 Bus Stop *The Binary Tower Bus Stop are 5 minutes away * The Palace Hotel Bus Stop is at a 7-minute distance from the location. * MAX Metro Station min away * Emirates Tower Metro station. Major Landmarks: * Burj Khalifa * Zabeel Park * Dubai Mall * Old Dubai / New Dubai * Glow Garden * Dubai Frame