Near to Metro | Spacious Unit | Prime Location
Zabeel · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,780,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,166
- PPSF
- 2,384
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mahnaz Mohamed Khalid Faquih
- Listed
- 2026-02-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:51
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×10 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "16257795", "16299890", "16257718", "56954232" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 22.1% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.2211778497682044, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 22.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
Presented by Clover and Sage Properties LLC Discover modern urban living at its finest with this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Avenue Park Towers. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind, this stunning residence offers a blend of elegance, functionality, and convenience. Property Features: Spacious 2 Bedroom Layout Modern Bathrooms with High-End Finishes Open plan Living and Dining Area Fully Fitted Kitchen with premium appliances and sleek cabinetry Built-in Wardrobes Large Floor-to-Ceiling Windows for natural light Private Balcony with park and skyline views Smart Home Ready Community Amenities: Swimming Pool & Sun Deck Fully Equipped Gymnasium Children’s Play Area BBQ and Picnic Zones Multipurpose Family Lounge EV Charging Stations 24/7 Security and CCTV Surveillance Designated Parking Location Highlights: Prime location in Al Kifaf, adjacent to Zabeel Park Walking distance to Max Metro Station Direct access to Sheikh Zayed Road Minutes from Downtown Dubai, DIFC, and Dubai International Airport Why Choose Clover and Sage Properties LLC? At Clover and Sage Properties, we pride ourselves on delivering personalized real estate services backed by deep market insight and unmatched professionalism. Whether you’re looking for your dream home or a smart investment, our team of dedicated experts is here to help you navigate Dubai’s property landscape with confidence