Spacious 3BR | Mercedes-Benz Places | LuxuryLiving
Downtown Dubai · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 24,199,999
- Size (sqft)
- 2,676
- PPSF
- 9,043
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:51
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "16253484", "16254284", "16252529", "16238049" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Step into refined sophistication with this beautifully designed 3-bedroom residence at Mercedes-Benz Places. Inspired by the iconic Mercedes-Benz design philosophy, this home offers spacious interiors, premium finishes, and a seamless blend of comfort and innovation. Residents enjoy access to world-class amenities including resort-style swimming pools, state-of-the-art fitness facilities, wellness spaces, exclusive lounges, and 24/7 concierge services — delivering an elevated lifestyle in a landmark address. Residents enjoy access to a suite of exclusive amenities, including: Resort-style swimming pools State-of-the-art fitness center Spa and wellness facilities Private lounges and social spaces Landscaped terraces and gardens 24/7 concierge and security services Dedicated valet and parking facilities Company Name: Betterhomes Address: Vision Tower, 42nd Floor, Dubai Primary Email: customercare@bhomes.com Website: bhomes.com Company Name: Betterhomes Address: Vision Tower, 42nd Floor, Dubai Primary Email: customercare@bhomes.com Website: bhomes.com