Single Row I On Park I Closer to amenties
Mudon · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,468
- PPSF
- 1,823
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Varsha Melwani
- Listed
- 2026-02-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:10:36
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×2 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 4, "matchedListings": [ "16228674", "16324765", "16055262" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 32.8%
- Median PPSF
- 2,712.398
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Homes4life Real Estate Brokers is delighted to introduce this stunning 3-bedroom plus maid’s room townhouse in Al Ranim , Mudon—a true symbol of modern elegance. The main living area features a stylish semi-closed kitchen, ideal for relaxing or hosting sophisticated gatherings. Natural light fills the home through floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors, which lead to a spacious outdoor garden. *Property Highlights:* - Elegant 4-bedroom + maid townhouse - 4 Bathrooms - Plot- 2631 sqft -BUA- 2468 sqft - One Row Behind the pool - On the park - Closer to amenities - Spacious living and dining area - Modern kitchen - High-quality interiors - Laundry room and storage room - G+1 layout - 2 dedicated parking spaces - Handover in Q3 2026 *Amenities:* - Swimming pool - Fully-equipped gym - Kid’s play area - Parks and leisure spaces - Sports courts - Running track - 24/7 security Al Ranim 7 is a prestigious community within Mudon, featuring a collection of spacious, modern townhouses with 3 to 4 bedrooms that embrace an upscale family lifestyle. For more information contact : HOMES4 LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC., Varsha Melwani.