Large 3BR 2155 sqft | City Walk Crestlane |Q2 2029
City Walk · City Walk Crestlane 4 · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 7,366,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,155
- PPSF
- 3,418
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-02-02
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:10:36
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×2 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15156334", "16236693", "15998117" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
SPI Dubai presents a premium 3-bedroom apartment in City Walk Crestlane — an exclusive waterfront community by Meraas, where vibrant city energy meets refined waterside living. City Walk Crestlane is designed as a pedestrian-oriented destination with curated retail, cafés, and leisure spaces woven into tranquil water features. Every building is thoughtfully oriented toward the water, ensuring scenic views from both residences and shared areas. Property Details • 3 Bedrooms • 3 Main Bathrooms • Study room • Maid’s room with bathroom • Storage & laundry room • Balcony: approx. 30 sq. m • Built-up area: 2,155 sq. ft / 200 sq. m • Spacious open-plan living & dining area • Fully fitted modern kitchen • 2 allocated parking space Handover: Q2 2029 Developer: Meraas Community & Location Located in the heart of Dubai, City Walk Crestlane offers seamless connectivity to Downtown Dubai, Jumeirah Beach, and major highways. The community delivers a balanced lifestyle surrounded by landscaped walkways, boutique shopping, and lifestyle dining — all minutes from Dubai’s most iconic destinations. Amenities • Swimming pools • Indoor cinema room • Community lounge • Sports courts & active tracks • Water theatre & outdoor play areas • Indoor kids’ play zones • Training studio • Yoga studio This residence is an excellent choice for end-users seeking a sophisticated family home, as well as investors looking for a long-term asset in one of Dubai’s most desirable waterfront lifestyle communities. SPI Dubai Real Estate Solutions — your trusted partner for property sales, purchases, rentals, mortgage advisory, and interior design. We also provide full business setup support, company registration, bank account opening, residency visas, as well as tax advisory, accounting, and AML compliance services. Visit us at Office 2002, 20th Floor, The H Dubai, or contact SPI Dubai for further details. UID-112-JWVHJ