Investor Deal | 5-BR Semi – Detached | Landscaped
Falcon City of Wonders · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,700,000
- Size (sqft)
- 5,814
- PPSF
- 1,152
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Alefiyah Tinwala
- Listed
- 2026-02-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:09:58
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 43.8% below comp median (152 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 152, "discountPct": 0.4379480526236527, "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 43.9%
- Median PPSF
- 2,054.782
- Comp count
- 152
- Scope
- project
Description
Invest in this stunning 5BR New World–style villa in Western Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders. Enjoy spacious living, modern design, premium finishes, and a prime location perfect for luxury living Selling Price: AED 6,700,000 /- Property Details: * Private Graden * 5 Bedrooms Semi – Detached * 5 Bathrooms * Powder room * Family room * Living and Dining area * Storage room * Covered Parking * Size: 5,814.02 Square Feet Features and Amenities * 24/7 security, family-friendly environment * Community shopping centers * Walking distance to Falcon city markets & services * Gated Community * Kids play area * Jogging tracks * Sports courts * Landscaped parks Why Western Residence South in Falcon City of Wonders? It offers spacious homes, a peaceful family-friendly environment, excellent amenities, and convenient access to major roads. Its strong investment potential and high-quality lifestyle make it an ideal choice for living and long-term value. About Western Residence South Western Residence South is a residential sub-community within the Falcon City of Wonders, located in Dubai land. It offers a range of 3 to 5-bedroom villas and townhouses, along with community amenities like a community center, mosque, sports courts, and parks. The area is known for its well-designed infrastructure and proximity to major roadways, including Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). About Deja Vu Real Estate Established in 2007 with a dream to find a perfect home for you, Deja Vu Real Estate is focused on providing excellent service by honoring our company values of integrity and transparency that strive to build a trusting relationship with each customer.