VACANT UNIT | 2 BR + MAID | HIGH ROI
Arjan · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,950,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,191
- PPSF
- 1,637
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-01-30
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:09:58
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.5% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4652131460027477, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.5%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
SNH Properties is pleased to provide you this Two Bedroom Apartment for sale at Marquis Galleria, Dubai. Marquis Galleria Apartments are premium residences perfectly designed in the classic luxury style. Offering hotel-style amenities, these homes are perfect for those who wish to experience a resort-like lifestyle. Located at Arjan community. It is a serene suburban address. It’s a growing community and highly demanded, very good investment opportunity. Property Details: - 2 Bedroom Apartment - 3 Bathrooms - Built-in Wardrobes - Balcony - Shared Swimming Pool - Shared Gym - Covered Parking Amenities: - Concierge Services - Temperature-Controlled Infinity Pool - Kids’ Pool & Jacuzzi - State-of-the-art Gym & Fitness Center - Private Cinema - In-House Café - Business Centre - Wellness Centre - Kids’ Play Area - Indoor Games Room - Laundry Room - Island Seating Areas - Ample Covered Parking - 3 Passenger Elevators & 1 Service Lift - Sky Lounge - Steam & Sauna Rooms - Multi-Purpose Hall for Events - Rooftop BBQ Area with Skyline Views Location Highlights: - 15 minutes to Mall of the Emirates - 15 minutes to Global Village - 18 minutes to Ibn Battuta Mall - 18 minutes to JBR - 20 minutes to Palm Jumeirah SNH properties is a privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive Portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign investors. Visit snhproperties. ae or contact us for more information, we will help you to meet your all need related to your Properties requirements. In case if you want to list your property feel free to contact us on View Contact Detail or drop us an email on Send e-mail. Thank you for choosing SNH Properties!