MercedesBenz Places | Signature Residence
Downtown Dubai · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 24,499,999
- Size (sqft)
- 2,652
- PPSF
- 9,238
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- none
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Broker
- fam Properties - Branch 29
- Agent
- Lenny Nasaruddin
- Listed
- 2026-02-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:09:22
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×10 dup2
×6 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 10 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 11, "matchedListings": [ "16177882", "16228570", "15541285", "15944690", "15200456", "15916017", "15200755", "15201013", "55341131", "15947475" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
fam Properties presents an exceptional 3 bedroom residence at Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti, a statement address crafted for discerning buyers who value design, exclusivity, and brand legacy. Born from a rare collaboration between Mercedes Benz and Binghatti, this iconic development translates the Mercedes Benz design philosophy into refined residential living precision, elegance, and timeless sophistication. This 3 bedroom apartment is defined by generous proportions, seamless layouts, and meticulously curated interiors. Floor to ceiling glazing enhances natural light, while premium materials and bespoke finishes reflect a level of craftsmanship rarely found in residential real estate. Key Features: Spacious 3 bedroom layout designed for elevated family living Signature Mercedes Benz inspired interiors and detailing Integrated smart home technology Private, refined living spaces with a focus on comfort and privacy Located within a landmark branded residential destination Positioned in a prime urban setting near Downtown Dubai, the residence offers long term value through limited supply, strong end user demand and the proven resilience of branded real estate. This is not simply a home it is an address defined by prestige, design integrity, and enduring appeal. Contact fam Properties for private viewing arrangements, detailed floor plans, and pricing information.