Prime Location | High ROI | Full Sunset View
Palm Jumeirah · Palm Beach Towers 2 · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,766
- PPSF
- 3,680
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Dmitrii Riabov
- Listed
- 2026-01-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×8 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 8 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 12, "matchedListings": [ "16172685", "16187565", "16199457", "16203097", "16009626", "16008476", "16106693", "16187529" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Metropolitan Premium Properties is proud to offer this elegant 2-bedroom apartment at The Palm Beach Tower 2, Palm Jumeirah. Property Details and Features: 2 Bedrooms En-suite Bathrooms Bright Layout with Elegant Finishes Open-Concept Living and Dining Area Fully Equipped Kitchen with Premium Appliances Floor-to-Ceiling Windows with Full Sunset View Direct Access to Palm Jumeirah Beachfront Infinity Pool and Waterfront Lounge State-of-the-Art Gym and Spa Facilities Yoga Deck and Wellness Areas Fine Dining and Retail Outlets Easy Connectivity to Dubai Marina and Sheikh Zayed Road Strategically positioned at the entrance of Palm Jumeirah, Palm Beach Tower 2 combines resort-style amenities with modern architecture and stunning panoramic views. This prestigious address offers a lifestyle of coastal sophistication in one of Dubai’s most iconic destinations. Get in touch for more details on the property, handover date, and payment plan. The Metropolitan Group is the leading real estate agency in the UAE. We speak 44+ languages and offer our local and international clients exceptional service, expert advice, and comprehensive property sales, purchases, and rental support.