Resort-Style 4BR Villas | The Heights Country Club
The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 8,263,888
- Size (sqft)
- 4,901
- PPSF
- 1,686
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Leena Nankani
- Listed
- 2026-01-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 21 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 30, "matchedListings": [ "16272085", "16330123", "51127376", "16201099", "16240929", "16257727", "16081432", "15977977", "16115434", "16330820", "16230594", "16030002", "16257440", "54931767", "53574073", "54932164", "54931353", "16262203", "16220647", "51183072" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 7.5%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
The Heights Country Club & Wellness – Phase 1 offers an exclusive collection of 4-bedroom villas within the first and most sought-after release of Emaar’s newest landmark master community. Part of an iconic AED 55 billion development spanning over 81 million sq.ft, this phase presents a rare opportunity to secure a spacious family home at early-phase pricing, with strong long-term value driven by future phase appreciation. Key Highlights: • Exclusive 4-bedroom villas in Phase 1 • First release within Emaar’s new master-planned community • Early-phase pricing with high capital growth potential • Prime internal positioning close to key amenities Location Advantages: • Strategically located near major Dubai growth corridors • Easy access to Al Maktoum International Airport • Seamless connectivity paired with a serene, resort-style environment Villa Features: • Spacious 4-bedroom layouts ideal for families • Contemporary architecture with elegant finishes • Open-plan living and dining areas • Seamless indoor-outdoor living • Private gardens surrounded by lush landscaping Lifestyle & Amenities: • Signature Country Club & Wellness Centre • State-of-the-art fitness and wellness facilities • Scenic parks, meditation zones, and outdoor gyms • Jogging and cycling tracks within green landscapes • Sports courts, children’s play areas, and family recreation zones • Retail boulevard with cafés, dining, and daily conveniences Sky View Real Estate Brokers 800-SKYVIEW 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai (Main Office) Sky View Sales Center, Office 1, Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third (Branch)