Mid floor | Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access
Palm Jumeirah · Palm Beach Towers 2 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,900,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,103
- PPSF
- 3,535
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Jason Pinto
- Listed
- 2026-01-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
×9 dup1
×1 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16322925", "16212334" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Dream Royal Real Estate is delighted to introduce this magnificent 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Palm Beach Towers 1—a prime address on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. Situated on a Midfloor, this spacious 1,103 sqft. residence offers breathtaking panoramic views of the sea, complemented by a contemporary design and an airy, open-plan layout that perfectly captures the essence of sophisticated waterfront living. Property Highlights: • 1 Bedroom with Ensuite Bathroom • Mid Floor • Sea / Burj Al Arab View • Unfurnished • Expansive Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Flooding the Space with Natural Light • Size: 1,103.33 Sqft. • Asking Price: AED 3,900,000.00 • Payment plan: 60% Paid & 40% on Handover • Completion: Q4 2026 Lifestyle & Amenities: • Exclusive Private Beach Club & Direct Beach Access • Infinity Pools with Stunning Views • Modern Health & Fitness Facilities • Beautifully Landscaped Parks and BBQ Areas • Jogging and Cycling Trails • Dedicated Kids’ Play Zones (Indoor & Outdoor) • Versatile Sports Courts • Chic Waterfront Dining and Boutique Shopping • Round-the-Clock Concierge and Security Services • Secure Underground Parking Palm Beach Towers 2 offers a perfect blend of resort-style comforts and a lively community atmosphere. Ideal for homeowners and investors alike, residents enjoy seamless access to the Palm Monorail, Nakheel Mall, Dubai Marina, Downtown Dubai, and Dubai International Airport—all just minutes away. Whether you seek a dream home, a vacation getaway, or a lucrative investment, this property checks all the boxes. For more information or to schedule a private viewing, please contact our property expert: Jason Pinto Dream Royal – Where Luxury Finds a Home