Rare Layout | Full Sea View | Payment Plan
Maritime City · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,701
- PPSF
- 2,351
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Farzaneh Fereidoon
- Listed
- 2026-01-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "16151651" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 26.5% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.2646722457967347, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 26.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Step into an elevated waterfront lifestyle at DAMAC Harbour Lights, located in the prestigious Dubai Maritime City. This expansive 3-bedroom apartment is thoughtfully designed to offer generous living spaces, breathtaking sea views, and refined finishes — ideal for families and discerning investors seeking long-term value. - Property Details: Selling Price: AED 4,000,000/- Size: 157.99 sqm | approx. 1,701 sq. ft. 3 Spacious Bedrooms Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom Built-in wardrobes Floor-to-ceiling windows with panoramic sea views Bright open-plan living and dining area Fully fitted modern kitchen with premium finishes - World-Class Amenities: Infinity swimming pool overlooking the sea Outdoor gym and yoga deck Dedicated pilates and spin studios Fully equipped health club & wellness facilities Children’s play area Landscaped leisure spaces 24/7 security and concierge services - Prime Location & Nearby Attractions: Maritime City Park & Zabeel Park Port De La Mer Beach Vox Cinemas & Roxy Cinema – La Mer Dubai Creek Golf & Yacht Club Queen Elizabeth 2, Dubai Heritage Village & Dubai Museum Approx. 12 km from Burj Khalifa & Downtown Dubai - Why Invest in DAMAC Harbour Lights Prime waterfront location Strong rental demand & capital appreciation potential Developed by DAMAC Properties Ideal for end-users, families, and investors Contact now for more details, floor plans, or to schedule a private viewing.