OP Deal|SEA FACING|High Floor|Best in MARKET|VASTU
Bukadra · 360 Riverside Crescent · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,800,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,098
- PPSF
- 2,550
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-01-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×10 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16033305", "16243373" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover refined waterfront living in this elegant 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment at 360 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II. Positioned on a high floor, this residence boasts stunning beach-facing and open water views, creating a peaceful and luxurious atmosphere above the city. Thoughtfully designed with Sobha’s renowned quality, the home features a spacious open-plan layout, floor-to-ceiling windows, and sophisticated modern finishes throughout. Both bedrooms are generously sized with built-in wardrobes, while three beautifully appointed bathrooms add comfort and convenience for residents and guests. Property Highlights • 2 Spacious Bedrooms with built-in wardrobes • 3 Modern Bathrooms with premium fittings • High-floor unit with panoramic beach & lagoon views • Bright open-plan living and dining area • Floor-to-ceiling windows for natural light • Contemporary kitchen with high-quality finishes • Smart layout ideal for both end-users and tenants • Excellent capital appreciation potential Community Highlights – Sobha Hartland II • Crystal lagoon with beach-style living • Resort-style swimming pools and sun decks • Fully equipped fitness centers • Landscaped gardens and walking trails • Retail, dining, and leisure spaces within the community • Family-friendly environment with open green areas • Easy access to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay & major highways • Developed by Sobha Realty – renowned for quality and luxury developments - Investor’s Deal – One of the best-priced high-floor beach-facing units in the market - Premium waterfront lifestyle - Strong rental and resale demand expected A perfect opportunity to secure a luxury waterfront home at today’s price in a high-growth location. Don’t miss out on this rare opportunity! For more information and a privately guided tour, please contact our expert Ms. Charanjit Advani - +971507157338 MAPS REAL ESTATE 119, 3rd Floor, Oasis Center, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE. ORN - 28114 BRN - 49583