2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale|VOXAbyPantheon|Dubai
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,699,900
- Size (sqft)
- 780
- PPSF
- 2,179
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Naveesha Sandali
- Listed
- 2026-01-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
1
2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15919720", "15919746" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 28.8% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.2881487141966935, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 28.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,058.229
- Comp count
- 194
- Scope
- project
Description
AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC proudly presents this fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment located in VOXA by Pantheon, one of Dubai’s modern residential developments. Spanning 780.06 sq. ft., this well-designed apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, making it an ideal choice for both end-users and investors. The unit features contemporary interiors, stylish furnishings, and a smart layout that maximizes space and natural light. Property Details: 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Size: 780.06 sq. ft. Modern Finishing High-quality Furniture Price: AED 1,699,900 Whether you are buying a new property or selling an existing one, AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC is committed to assisting you with all your real estate needs in a fast, courteous, and professional manner. Contact us today to arrange a viewing or for more information.