Anomaly · Listing detail

Brand New | Prime Location | Classic Elegance

Arjan · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.67)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,500,000
Size (sqft)
1,470
PPSF
1,700
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Kostas Sausdravas
Listed
2026-01-22
Computed
2026-05-11 16:08:11
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 46.8% below comp median (65 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 65,
      "discountPct": 0.4682870343915138,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796
    }
    0.18
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
46.6%
Median PPSF
3,182.958
Comp count
66
Scope
project
1309 chars

Description

fam presents elevated living at Vincitore Benessere, Dubai s first iconic wellness focused residential landmark. Located in the vibrant community of Arjan, Dubailand and overlooking the entry to 'Miracle Gardens' the world s largest natural flower garden, this brand new 3 bedroom apartment offers a perfect blend of opulence, comfort, and wellbeing ideal for families and end users who are seeking resort like, upscale living in a prime location. Property Features: Spacious 3 bedrooms 1,470.00 sqft build up space Floor to ceiling windows Elegant reception lobby Bright living & dining area Built in wardrobes Central A/C Covered parking Pet friendly Wellness & lifestyle amenities: Resort style swimming pool Dedicated children s pool & play area Luxury spa & relaxation areas Landscaped leisure spaces Fully equipped BBQ area Family friendly community environment Prime Location Arjan: Near Dubai Miracle Garden & Butterfly Garden Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) Close to schools, hospitals, supermarkets & restaurants Quick connectivity to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, Dubai Hills & DXB Vincitore Benessere redefines urban living with a wellness inspired lifestyle in one of Dubai s fastest growing communities. Contact Kostas now to arrange a viewing!