High Floor | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished
Dubai Harbour · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 17,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,464
- PPSF
- 7,102
- Type
- Penthouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-01-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:11
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "15760981", "16300575", "15662686", "15773162", "15929584", "53984222", "15818602" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Luxury Properties Hub is pleased to offer 4 Bedroom Plus Maids Penthouse at Bayview Tower, EMAAR Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai, UAE. Property Details: - Off Plan, Completion Q3 2028 - Fully furnished by EMAAR (600K paid) - Spacious 4 Bedroom Plus Maids - Corner Unit - 5 Bathrooms - 1 Laundry Room - Palm and Sea Views - Big Size: 2464 sqft - 2 Covered Parking - 2 Amazing Balconies - Master Bedroom with an en-suit Bathroom, Walk-in Closet and Balcony - Instalments Plan to Emaar Developer till Q3 2028 Facilities and Amenities: - Private Beach Access to South and North sides - Outdoor Pool Deck - Retail Outlets and Restaurant - Exclusive Parking & Ample Guest Parking - Fully Equipped Gym - Children and Play Area - Easy Access to Sheikh Zayed Road - Direct Access to 750-meter long strip of complimentary private beach Bayview Tower at Emaar Beachfront is a luxurious waterfront residence located in the prestigious Dubai Harbour community. Developed by Emaar in collaboration with Address Hotels + Resorts, it offers elegantly furnished 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and spacious penthouses with stunning sea and skyline views. Residents enjoy direct beach access, infinity pools, a state-of-the-art gym, and world-class amenities. The tower is part of a vibrant island community with retail, dining, and leisure options just steps away. With seamless connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road and Dubai Marina, Bayview Tower blends resort-style living with urban convenience in one of Dubai’s most desirable destinations. Contact me for more information! Luxury Properties Hub, a prominent Dubai-based real estate company, takes great pride in our team of experienced agents who are renowned for their expertise in Dubai's most sought-after areas. Our specialization offerings in each desired area ensures unmatched guidance for leasing, purchasing, and off-plan properties, promising clients the best possible opportunities